1.MACHINE FRAME & MISCELLANEOUS COVER COMPONENTS

Part No. Название Кол-во Заказать
140003717CYLINDER COVER1
240068732HINGE_PIN1
3*#02TWO EYELET
4SS2110920TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=8.52
5SS6110670TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=6.51
640003725GEAR COVER1
7SL4051291SCSCREW M5X0.8 L=121
840003729FACE PLATE COMPLETE1
9SS4120915SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=93
1040003730ASSIST THROAT PLATE1
11SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=64
1240016547THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER COVER1
13SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
1440003736SIDE PLATE ASM.1
15SS4120915SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=910
1622901003BED SCREW STUD4
17CM301300001SAFETY LABEL1
18CM300200001ATTENTION SEAL1
1922901805GROUND MARK1
20*#01MAGNET CORD RUBBER
2140003742NEEDLE BAR RUBBER PLUG1
22TA0850604R0RUBBER PLUG1
23TA0850604R0RUBBER PLUG1
24TA1250705R0RUBBER PLUG1
25TA0850604R0RUBBER PLUG1
26TA1050504R0RUBBER PLUG1
27TA2101002R0RUBBER PLUG1
28TA2351004R0RUBBER PLUG1
29TA1250504R0RUBBER PLUG2
30TA1250504R0RUBBER PLUG1
31TA1250504R0RUBBER PLUG1
32TA1470704R0RUBBER PLUG1
33TA2100904R0RUBBER PLUG1
34TA2351004R0RUBBER PLUG1
3522963458THREAD TENSION ASM.1
3622945414THREAD TENSION POST-1
3722945604THREAD TENSION GUIDE-1
3822963409THREAD TENSION SPRING-1
3922945703THREAD TENSION NUT-1
4022945802THREAD TENSION DISK-2
41SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
4240003956ARM THREAD GUIDE A1
4311001500SCREW1
4422920607ARM THREAD GUIDE B1
45SS6110610TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=61
4640003957ARM THREAD GUIDE C1
4711001500SCREW1
4840003745UPPER STOP INDICATOR1
49SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
5023626062THREAD TENSION ASM. H1
5123626005THREAD TENSION NUT-1
5222921803DISK STOPPER-1
5322921506THREAD TENSION DISK-2
5422945307THREAD TENSION POST BASE-1
5522921209THREAD TENSION POST-1
5622921407ROTATION STOPPER-1
5722921605THREAD TAKE-UP SPRING-1
5822962005THREAD TENSION SPRING-1
59SS8090670SPSCREW 9/64-40 L=5.5-1
60SS8151150TPSCREW 15/64-28 L=10.51
6122951552GROUND WIRE ASM.1
62SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
63WT0530002KSTOOTHED WASHER D=5.31
6440003985FACE PLATE PACKING1
6540003719THROAT PLATE ASM.1
6640003720THROAT PLATE-1
6740003721THROAT PLATE BUSHING-1
6840003723THROAT PLATE FIXED PLAT-1
69SS1060210TPSCREW 3/32-56 L=2.2-2
70SS7060310SPSCREW 3/32-56 L=3-2
7140068733INNER_HOOK_STOPPER-1
72SM6030802TPSCREW M3X0.5 L=8-1
7340014191THROAT PLATE PACKING-1
7440008396FEED DIAL NOTICE LABEL1
7540008253MARKER COVER LABEL1
76*#02RUBBER PLUG
77*#02PLUG D=7.5 L=3.5
78*#02RUBBER PLUG
Заказать выбранные запчасти
Ваше имя*
Контактный телефон
E-mail
Дополнительная
информация