4.HAND LIFTER COMPONENTS

Part No. Название Кол-во Заказать
1MAT80116S00SUSPENSION PIN1
240003822PRESSURE BAR1
340014007PRESSER BAR BUSHING LOWER1
4SS8110520TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=4.51
5SS8110520TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=4.51
611301306NEEDLE BAR GUIDE BRACKET1
7SS8660610TPSCREW 1/4-40 L=61
840003824HAND LIFTER SHAFT COMPL.1
940003829HAND LIFTER SHAFT BUSHI1
1040003832HAND LIFTER BASE1
11SS8111251SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=12.01
1223609209PRESSER SPRING REGULATOR1
1322907604PRESSER SPRING REGULATOR NUT1
1422907406PRESSER SPRING1
1522907703PRESSER GUIDE BAR1
1640003840LIFTER LEVER CONNECTING ASM.1
1740003842LIFTER LINK ASM.-1
1840003841LIFTER PLATE-1
1922908305KNEE LIFTER SIDE ROD-1
20RE0500000K0E-RING 5-1
21RE0500000K0E-RING 5-1
22WP0650876SDWASHER 6.5X13X0.8-1
23GAK330400A0SHAFT PIN ASM.1
2422908800KNEE LIFTER LINK1
25SD0720331SPHINGE SCREW D=7.24 H=3.31
2640003844SIDE PLATE LINK1
2722991400SOLENOID SHAFT1
28SD0800352SPHINGE SCREW D=8 H=3.51
29NS6150310SPNUT 15/64-281
30WP1021016SDWASHER1
31RE0700000K0E-RING 71
32GAK33027000SOLENOID ARM B2
33SS7121410TPSCREW 3/16-28 L=142
3411301702LINK SHAFT1
35CS064061ASPTHRUST COLLAR ASM.1
36CS0640611SPTHRUST HOLDER-1
37SS7090620TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=6.1-1
3822908552HAND LIFTER CAM ASM.1
39RO037180100RUBBER RING1
4022907802HAND LIFTER1
41B1521555000SCREW1
4240003846HAND LIFTER CYLINDER ASM.1
43SD1000701TPHINGE SCREW D=10 H=71
44SD0901101SPHINGE SCREW D=9 H=111
4522614002THRUST WASHER A1
4640003964THREAD TENSION RELEASE1
47NS6620310SPNUT 3/16-321
4840003968TENSION RELEASE LINK A1
49SD0640261SPHINGE SCREW D=3.65 H=2.61
5011306107TENSION RELEASE PLATE SHAFT1
51RE0300000K0E-RING 31
5211305901SPRING1
5311045606WIRE HOLDER BRACKET (UPPER)1
54SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
5511045408WIRE HOLDER A1
56SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=71
57B31334150A0TENSION RELEASE PIN CAP ASM.1
58B3136415000CAP RING1
59D3164555B00OUTER PRESSER PLATE1
60SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
6140003969WIRE CONNECTOR1
62SS7110740TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=71
6340003970TENSION RELEASE RETURN1
6440068693ASSY_PRESSER_FOOT1
6540003837FINGER GUARD-1
6640068735PRESSER_FOOT_BASE-1
6740068692TOP_FEED_ROLLER-1
6840068694PRESSER_FOOT_1/2-1
6940068696PRESSER_FOOT_TENSION_BAR-1
7040068737TOP_FEED_ROLLER_SHAFT-1
7130021000PRESSER FOOT ARM PIN (61439AN)-1
72SM6030600SPSCREW M3X0.5 L=6-2
7340068698PRESSER_LIFTING_ARM-1
7440068699SCREW_PIN-1
75SS7090850SPSCREW 9/64-40 L=8-1
76SM8050612TPSCREW M5X6-2
7740068700ROLLER_WIRE-1
78SM6040860TPSCREW M4 L=8-1
7940068701WASHER-4
8040068702TENSION_SPRING-1
8140068703TENSION_NUT-1
8240068705WASHER-1
8340068704THREAD GUIDE-1
84SM6040450TPSCREW M4 L=4-1
8540068720SCREW_PIN-1
8640068740PIN-1
87SB306350100BEARING-2
88SM8050602TPSCREW M5 L=6-2
8930020200PR FOOT NDL GD-1
9040068750SCREW-1
91*#01TENSION SPRING HOOK
Заказать выбранные запчасти
Ваше имя*
Контактный телефон
E-mail
Дополнительная
информация