6.NEEDLE FEED MECHANISM COMPONENTS

Part No. Название Кол-во Заказать
140003786NEEDLE BAR ROCKING BASE ASM.1
240003794SLIDE BLOCK GUIDE1
3SM6051602TPSCREW M5X0.8 L=161
440003796NEEDLE FEED SHAFT1
540003797NEEDLE FEED ADJUSTING SHAFT1
640003799SWING SPRING HOOK1
740003800ADJUSTING LINK SPRING1
840003801ADJUSTING LINK FULCRUM SHAFT B1
940003802ADJUSTING LINK SPRING HOOK1
1040003803ADJUSTING LINK PLATE1
1140003804ADJUSTING LINK PLATE BASE1
1211008604CONNECTING LINK A2
1311008703WALKING FOOT LINK2
1422940506FEED DIAL1
1511210119THRUST COLLAR1
1611210200WALKING FOOT DRIVING ROD1
1711210507WALKING FOOT FULCRUM SHAFT A1
1811210754WALKING FOOT ARM1
1911210705WALKING FOOT ARM-1
20SS6121220TPSCREW 3/16-28 L=11.5-1
2111210903ROCK SHAFT BUSHING REAR1
2211211000ROCK SHAFT BUSHING FRONT1
2311214509BUSHING1
2411303906NEEDLE BAR FRAME GUIDE1
2511304052SHAFT ARM ASM. (FRONT)1
2611304003DRIVING CRANK FRONT-1
27SS6121220TPSCREW 3/16-28 L=11.5-1
2822910459FEED ADJUSTING LINK ASM.1
2922910905WALKING FOOT PIN A2
3022911002WALKING FOOT PIN B1
3122911101WALKING FOOT PIN C1
3223533904FEED ADJUSTING SCREW1
3323534019FEED ADJUSTING BASE1
34B2906415000DRIVING LINK1
35B1412352A00NEEDLE BAR LINK PIN A2
36B1412352B00NEEDLE BAR LINK PIN B2
37B1412352C00NEEDLE BAR LINK PIN C2
38B1412352D00NEEDLE BAR LINK PIN D2
39B412352200ANEEDLE BEARING1
40B412352200BNEEDLE ROLLAR1
41B412352200CNEEDLE ROLLAR1
42CS120101BSHTHRUST COLLAR ASM.2
43CS1201012SHTHRUST COLLAR-1
44SS8660410SPSCREW 1/4-40 L=4.2-2
45NS6150310SPNUT 15/64-281
46PS0300122KHSPRING PIN 3X121
47RE0500000K0E-RING1
48RO137230100RUBBER RING1
49SB309000400BEARING1
50SD0800321THHINGE SCREW D=8 H=3.21
51SS1110821TPSCREW 11/64-40 L=8.32
52SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=72
53SS4120915SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=91
54SS4151215SPSCREW 15/64-28 L=122
55SS6090660TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=62
56SS6090670TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=62
57SS6090620TPSCREW2
5823534506FEED DIAL SPRING1
59SS7090910TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=8.51
60SS7090910TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=8.51
61SS7091110TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=10.52
62SS8150710TPSCREW 15/64-28 L=71
63SS8150710TPSCREW 15/64-28 L=71
64SS8151150TPSCREW 15/64-28 L=10.52
65SS8153010SRSCREW 15/64-28 L=301
66WP0370316SDWASHER 3.7X8X0.32
67WP1751616SDWASHER 17.5X24X1.62
68SS6121860SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=181
6940003992NEEDLE BAR VILENE1
7040003993VILENE FIXED PLATE1
71SS6090510TPSCREW 9/64-40 L=5.01
7240000212PRESSING PLATE PACKING1
7340003995ARM SUPPORT PLATE1
74SS1120710SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=6.54
75GAK33060000CORD HOLDER1
76SS6080340SPSCREW 1/8-44 L=2.91
Заказать выбранные запчасти
Ваше имя*
Контактный телефон
E-mail
Дополнительная
информация