7.THREAD TRIMMER COMPONENTS (EXCLUSIVE PARTS FOR DLN-6390-7)

Part No. Название Кол-во Заказать
140003916KNIFE UNIT1
240003917MOVING KNIFE ASM.-1
340003919THREAD GUIDE FOR KNIFE-1
440003920KNIFE INSTALLING BASE-1
540003921UPPER THREAD HOOK PLATE-1
6SS2060210SPSCREW 3/32-56 L=2.3-2
7SD0500131TPHINGE SCREW D=5 H=1.25-1
811409604FIX KNIFE-1
9SS2060210SPSCREW 3/32-56 L=2.3-1
10SS4080620TPSCREW 1/8-44 L=6-2
11SS7110710SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=72
1240003924MOVING KNIFE CONNECTING1
13SD0400191TPHINGE SCREW D=4 H=1.91
1440003926MOVING KNIFE LEVER1
15SS7121410TPSCREW 3/16-28 L=141
16RE0800000K0E-SHAPED SNAP RING (8MM)1
1710109809THRUST WASHER B1
1840003933THREAD TRIMMER DRIVING1
1940003928MOVING KNIFE LEVER SHAF-1
2040003935CLUTCH PLATE ASM.-1
2140003938BASE PLATE ASM.-1
2240003941MOVING KNIFE LINK-1
23SD0640321TPHINGE SCREW D=6.35 H=3.2-1
2422948400MOVING KNIFE LINK PIN-1
2511040854KNIFE DRIVING ARM ASM.-1
2611040953ROLLER ARM ASM.-1
2711094307ROLLER ARM BRACKET-1
2822949101ROLLER FULCRUM SHAFT-1
2922555304ROLLER RETURN SPRING-1
3011041605KNIFE RETURN SPRING-1
3122555205CLUTCH SPRING-1
3222950703DRIVING ARM STOPPER-1
33NS6150430SPNUT 15/64-28-1
34WP0621016SHWASHER-1
35SS7090610SPSCREW 9/64-40 L=6-1
36RE0400000K0E-RING 4-2
37RE0600000K0E-RING 6-2
38SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=7-2
39RE0500000K0E-RING-1
4040003946TENSION RELEASE SOLENOI ASM.-1
41NM6040000SNNUT M4-2
42WP0450000SDWASHER 4.5X8X0.5-2
4323542418CLUTCH LINK PIN-1
44NM6030001SBNUT M3-2
4523542301THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID-1
46SM4040601SCSCREW M4X0.7 L=6-4
47EA9500B0100CABLE BAND-1
4813711205SUSPENSION SCREW-1
49NS6150310SPNUT 15/64-28-1
5023614308FEED LEVER SPRING-1
51SS4150915SPSCREW 15/64-28 L=92
52D2112555B00CORD HOLDER LARGE1
53SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
54HK0346100202-POLE NYLON PLUG2
55EA9500B0100CABLE BAND1
Заказать выбранные запчасти
Ваше имя*
Контактный телефон
E-mail
Дополнительная
информация