9.HEMMER COMPONENTS

Part No. Название Кол-во Заказать
140068745ASSY_HEMMER_1/21
240068743RULLER RIGHT-1
340068744RULLER LEFT-1
440068721HEMMER_BASE-1
5SL4051691SCSCREW M5X0.8 L=16-2
640068722HEMMER_SCROLL_SLIDE-1
740068723HEMMER_SCROLL_SLIDE_SPRING-1
8SM6040802TPSCREW M4X0.7 L=8-2
9SM6040502TPSCREW M4X0.7 L=5-2
1040068724OPERATING_ROD-1
1140068725GUIDE_SHAFT_SPRING-1
12CS0640866SBTHRUST COLLAR D=6.35 W=8-1
13SS8110320SPSCREW 11/64-40 L= 3.2-1
14NM6040002SNNUT M4-1
1540068739HEMMER_STOPPER-1
16SS6121030SNSCREW 3/16-28 L=102
1740004026HEMMER MOUNTING BRACKET1
18SS4150915SPSCREW 15/64-28 L=92
19WP0650876SDWASHER 6.5X13X0.82
2040004028HEMMER CYLINDER WHOLE ASM.1
2140004029HEMMER CYLINDER ASM.-1
2240004030CAP-1
2340004033HEMMER CYLINDER BASE-1
2440004034HEMMER CYLINDER COVER-1
25SM6053002TNSCREW M5X0.8 L=30-2
26SS4120415SPSCREW-1
27SS4150915SPSCREW 15/64-28 L=92
2840004025HEMMER FIXED PLATE1
Заказать выбранные запчасти
Ваше имя*
Контактный телефон
E-mail
Дополнительная
информация