10.OIL LUBLICATION COMPONENTS

Part No. Название Кол-во Заказать
140003980OIL RESERVOIR1
2SS6700710SHSCREW 5/16-24 L=71
3RO098240100RUBBER RING1
4B3506245000OIL WINDOW1
5B8228125000OIL RESERVOIR MAGNET1
640024644MAGNET WASHER1
7ST4040821SSTAPPING SCREW1
8SM6082502TPSCREW M8 L=254
940003981OIL RESERVOIR RUBBER RING1
1040003983OIL ADJUSTING SCREW1
11RO037180100RUBBER RING1
12BT0600402EAOIL TUBE0.28
13SQ1150501SDCONNECTING SCREW1
1422923056OIL PUMP ASM.1
1522923312OIL PUMP INSTALLING BASE-1
1622923015OIL PUMP-1
1722923700IMPELLER-1
18SE4301041SRSCREW D=3 L=10-3
1922923205PUMP BODY COVER-1
2022923809PUMP BODY SUPPORT PLATE-1
2122923403PLUNGER-1
2222923601PLUNGER SPRING-1
2322923502PLUNGER SCREW-1
2422923908HOOK DRIVING SHAFT OILING PIPE-1
25SL4030851SFSCREW M3 L=8-3
26SS4150915SPSCREW 15/64-28 L=91
27SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=71
2822924708OIL SIGHT WINDOW1
29RO195240100RUBBER RING1
3040003988OIL RETURN TUBE ASM.1
3140003989OIL RETURN FELT A-1
3211307204FELT B-1
3323630007TUBE-0.66
34B3536122000HOLDER-1
35SS4120615SPSCREW 3/16-28 L=61
3622924609RUBBER JOINT1
3711221504OIL TUBE JOINT1
3811307006OIL FELT PRESSER1
39CQ202000000OIL WICK0.12
4023629801LUBRICATION CONNECTOR1
4123628803PLUNGER1
4223628902PLUNGER SPRING1
4340003996PLUNGER SCREW1
4440003999HOOK OIL RETURN FELT ASM.1
4540004000HOOK OIL RETURN FELT-1
4623630007TUBE-0.3
4740004002HOOK OIL RETURN FELT HOLDER1
48SS6090520SPSCREW 9/64-40 L= 5.01
49B3538112000OIL RETURN TUBE HOLDER1
50SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=71
51B3510246000PIPE HOLDER (4)1
52SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=71
5340004005HOOK SUPPLY OIL PIPE1
54B3508512000OIL FELT HOLDER1
55SS4110715SPSCREW 11/64-40 L=71
5640016341CYLINDER RETURN FELT1
Заказать выбранные запчасти
Ваше имя*
Контактный телефон
E-mail
Дополнительная
информация